Последние фото

 

Календарь сезона

 

 

Status

Date

Place

Sector

Nation

Codex

Discipline

Gender

Category

Comments

Down
load

Event
details

1.-2.7.2017

Villach

JP

 AUT

 

4xNH

L 

M

FC

     

7.-8.7.2017

Kranj

JP

 SLO

 

2xNH

M

COC

     

13.-15.7.2017

Wisla

JP

 POL

 

2xLH - TL

M

QUA
GP

     

21.-23.7.2017

Ruhpolding

JP

 GER

 

NH - TN

L 

M

CHI

     

28.-29.7.2017

Hinterzarten

JP

 GER

 

2xNH

M

QUA
GP

     

28.-29.7.2017

Hinterzarten

JP

 GER

 

NH

L 

M

CHI

     

6.-7.8.2017

Klingenthal

JP

 GER

 

2xNH

L

OPA

     

9.-10.8.2017

Poehla

JP

 GER

 

2xNH

L

OPA

     

10.-12.8.2017

Courchevel

JP

 FRA

 

2xNH - 2xLH

L 

M

QUA
GP

     

11.-12.8.2017

Bischofsgruen

JP

 GER

 

2xNH

L

OPA

     

12.-13.8.2017

Kuopio

JP

 FIN

 

2xLH

M

FC

     

18.8.2017

Szczyrk

JP

 POL

 

NH

M

COC

     

18.-19.8.2017

Oberwiesenthal

JP

 GER

 

2xNH

L

COC

     

19.8.2017

Wisla

JP

 POL

 

LH

M

COC

     

25.-27.8.2017

Hakuba

JP

 JPN

 

3xLH

M

QUA
GP

     

8.-10.9.2017

Chaikovsky

JP

 RUS

 

3xNH - 3xLH

L 

M

GP
QUA

     

9.-10.9.2017

Stams

JP

 AUT

 

2xLH

M

COC

     

9.-10.9.2017

Kandersteg

JP

 SUI

 

2xNH

M

OPA

     

16.-17.9.2017

Trondheim

JP

 NOR

 

2xNH - 2xLH

L 

M

COC

     

16.-17.9.2017

Kandersteg

JP

 SUI

 

4xNH

L 

M

FC

     

20.9.2017

Rasnov

JP

 ROU

 

NH

L 

M

FIS

     

21.-22.9.2017

Rasnov

JP

 ROU

 

4xNH

L 

M

FC

     

23.-24.9.2017

Rasnov

JP

 ROU

 

4xNH

L 

M

COC

     

30.9.-1.10.2017

Hinzenbach

JP

 AUT

 

2xNH

M

GP
QUA

     

30.9.-1.10.2017

Klingenthal

JP

 GER

 

2xLH

M

COC

     

2.-3.10.2017

Klingenthal

JP

 GER

 

2xLH

M

QUA
GP

     

17.-19.11.2017

Wisla

JP

 POL

 

2xLH - TL

M

WC
QUA

     

24.-26.11.2017

Ruka

JP

 FIN

 

2xLH - TL

M

QUA
WC

     

30.11.-3.12.2017

Lillehammer

JP

 NOR

 

3xNH - LH

L

WC
QUA

     

1.-3.12.2017

Nizhny Tagil

JP

 RUS

 

3xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

8.-10.12.2017

Titisee-Neustadt

JP

 GER

 

2xLH - TL

M

QUA
WC

     

15.-17.12.2017

Engelberg

JP

 SUI

 

3xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

16.-17.12.2017

Hinterzarten

JP

 GER

 

NH - TN

L

WC

     

29.-30.12.2017

Oberstdorf

JP

 GER

 

2xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

31.12.2017.-1.1.2018

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

JP

 GER

 

2xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

3.-4.1.2018

Innsbruck

JP

 AUT

 

2xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

5.-7.1.2018

Rasnov

JP

 ROU

 

3xNH

L

WC
QUA

     

5.-6.1.2018

Bischofshofen

JP

 AUT

 

2xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

12.-14.1.2018

Sapporo

JP

 JPN

 

3xNH

L

QUA
WC

     

12.-14.1.2018

Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf

JP

 AUT

 

3xFH

M

QUA
WC

     

18.-21.1.2018

Zao

JP

 JPN

 

3xNH - TN

L

WC
QUA

     

19.-21.1.2018

Oberstdorf

JP

 GER

 

2xFH - TF

M

QUA
SFWC

     

26.-28.1.2018

Ljubno

JP

 SLO

 

3xNH

L

QUA
WC

     

26.-28.1.2018

Zakopane

JP

 POL

 

2xLH - TL

M

WC
QUA

     

1.-4.2.2018

Kandersteg-Goms

JP

 SUI

 

NH - TN

L 

M

WJC

     

2.-4.2.2018

Hinzenbach

JP

 AUT

 

3xNH

L

QUA
WC

     

2.-4.2.2018

Willingen

JP

 GER

 

3xLH

M

WC
QUA

     

8.-25.2.2018

PyeongChang

JP

 KOR

 

2xNH - 2xLH

L 

M

QUA
OWG

     

2.-4.3.2018

Lahti

JP

 FIN

 

2xLH - TL

M

WC
QUA

     

9.-11.3.2018

Oslo

JP

 NOR

 

4xLH - TL

L 

M

WC
QUA

     

12.-13.3.2018

Lillehammer

JP

 NOR

 

2xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

14.-15.3.2018

Trondheim

JP

 NOR

 

2xLH

M

QUA
WC

     

16.-18.3.2018

Vikersund

JP

 NOR

 

2xFH - TF

M

WC
QUA

     

17.-18.3.2018

Falun

JP

 SWE

 

4xNH

L 

M

FC

     

22.-25.3.2018

Planica

JP

 SLO

 

3xFH - TF

M

QUA
WC

     

23.-25.3.2018

Oberstdorf

JP

 GER

 

3xNH

L

WC
QUA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Status

Date

Place

Sector

Nation

Codex

Discipline

Gender

Category

Comments

Down
load

Event
details

4.-5.8.2017

Vuokatti

NK

 FIN

 

8xGU

L 

M

CHI

     

7.8.2017

Klingenthal

NK

 GER

 

GU

L

OPA

     

11.8.2017

Bischofsgruen

NK

 GER

 

GU

L

OPA

     

19.-20.8.2017

Oberwiesenthal

NK

 GER

 

Tsp - GUN

M

GP

     

23.8.2017

Tschagguns

NK

 AUT

 

Gundersen - NH - HS108/10.0 - K

M

GP

     

24.-26.8.2017

Oberstdorf

NK

 GER

 

4xSP - 4xGU

L 

M

CHI

     

25.-26.8.2017

Oberstdorf

NK

 GER

 

2xGUL

M

GP

     

9.-10.9.2017

Kandersteg

NK

 SUI

 

2xGUN

M

OPA

     

23.-24.9.2017

Winterberg

NK

 GER

 

2xGU

M

OPA

     

30.9.-1.10.2017

Planica

NK

 SLO

 

Gundersen - LH - HS140/10.0 - K

M

GP

     

24.-26.11.2017

Ruka

NK

 FIN

 

Gundersen - LH - HS142/5.0 - Km -

M

WC

     

2.-3.12.2017

Lillehammer

NK

 NOR

 

Gundersen - LH - HS138/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

16.-17.12.2017

Ramsau

NK

 AUT

 

Gundersen - NH - HS96/10.0 - Km

M

WC

     

6.-7.1.2018

Otepää

NK

 EST

 

Gundersen - NH - HS100/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

12.-14.1.2018

Val di Fiemme

NK

 ITA

 

Gundersen - LH - HS134/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

20.-21.1.2018

Chaux-Neuve

NK

 FRA

 

Gundersen - LH - HS118/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

26.-28.1.2018

Seefeld

NK

 AUT

 

Gundersen - NH - HS109/5.0 - Km -

M

WC

     

30.1.-3.2.2018

Kandersteg-Goms

NK

 SUI

 

Gundersen - NH - HS106/5.0 - Km -

M

WJC

     

3.-4.2.2018

Hakuba

NK

 JPN

 

2xGUL

M

WC

     

8.-25.2.2018

PyeongChang

NK

 KOR

 

Gundersen - NH - HS109/10.0 - K -

M

OWG

     

3.-4.3.2018

Lahti

NK

 FIN

 

Gundersen - LH - HS130/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

10.3.2018

Oslo

NK

 NOR

 

Gundersen - LH - HS134/10.0 - K

M

WC

     

13.-14.3.2018

Trondheim

NK

 NOR

 

Gundersen - LH - HS140/10.0 - K

M

WC

     

17.-18.3.2018

Klingenthal

NK

 GER

 

Gundersen - LH - HS140/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

24.-25.3.2018

Schonach

NK

 GER

 

Gundersen - NH - HS106/10.0 - K -

M

WC

     

 



 

24.-26.1.2014 Sapporo JP JPN  3xLH
M
WC
QUA
 
 
 
25.-26.1.2014 Planica JP SLO  2xNH L WC Check changes
 
 
 
25.-26.1.2014 Bischofshofen JP AUT  2xLH
M
COC Cancelled
 
 
 
27.1.-3.2.2014 Val di Fiemme JP ITA  NH - TN L
M
WJC
 
 
 
31.1.-2.2.2014 Willingen JP GER  3xLH
M
WC
QUA
 
 
 
1.-2.2.2014 Hinzenbach JP AUT  2xNH L WC
 
 
 
1.-2.2.2014 Planica JP SLO  2xLH
M
COC
 
 
 
7.-23.2.2014 Sochi JP RUS  2xNH - 2xLH - TL L
M
QUA
OWG
 
 
 
7.-8.2.2014 Achomitz JP AUT  2xNH L OPA Cancelled
 
 
 
7.-9.2.2014 Iron Mountain,MI JP USA  3xLH
M
COC
 
 
 
8.-9.2.2014 Kranj JP SLO  2xNH
M
OPA
 
 
 
15.-16.2.2014 Brotterode JP GER  2xLH
M
COC

Наши спонcоры и партнеры: Трубная Металлургическая Компания FIS Кондактио